Emma Hix
Emma Hix

Rating

4.65/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: October 25, 1997

Astrological Sign: Scorpio

Birthplace: Canada

Ethnicity: Canadian

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: various

Piercings: navel

Aliases: Crissy Kay, Emma Hicks

Started in: 2016 at approx 18 years old

Emma Hix's Updates

get your password to Confessions.XXX NOW!

Join Today for Full Network Access to the Hottest and Dirty Ultra High Definition 4k Porn Online!